Violet Baker
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Heather Battle
Executive Secretary
Central Office
231-832-2201Extension 1001
Amanda Biggs
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Derrick Bookwalter
Board of Education Vice President
Robert Breedlove
Director of Technology
Administration
231-832-2201 Extension 3005
Shannon Bush
Dispatcher
231-832-4232 Extension 5003
Dave Carlson
Principal
Administration
231-832-6174 Extension 3000
Tricia Connell
Director of Food Service
Administration
231-832-2501 Extension 2010
Dave Dagen
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Ryan Douglas
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Jamie Eichenberg
Board of Education President
Sherry Franklin
Board of Education Trustee
DeAnna Goodman
G.T. Norman Principal
Administration
231-832-5548 4000
Jacqueline Gray
District Buisness Manager
Central Office
231-832-2201Extension 1002
Kris Griffin
Interim Athletic Director
Administration
231-832-6174 Extension 3019
Dawn Higley
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
John Hinken
Transportation Director
231-832-4232 Extension 5001
Matt Hudson
High School Principal
Administration
231-832-2224 Extension 2000
Kori Knudson
G.T. Norman Assistant Principal
Administration
231-832-5548 Extension 4001
Brittany Kosmalski
Accounts Payable
Central Office
231-832-2201Extension 1004
Adam Kurtinatis
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Steve Lawrence
Director of Facilities and Operations
Maintenance
231-832-4232 Extension 5000
Paul Lewis
Board of Education Trustee
Karen Lindstrom
Resource Office
231-832-6174 Extension 3008
Ayla Lockhart
Director of Special Education
Administration
231-832-2201 Extension 3004
Robert Longberry
Maintenance Technician
231-832-4232
Bird Lutjens
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Chad Marshall
Computer Technician
Technology
231-832-6174 Extension 3014
Lorrie McDanield
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Susie Miller
Director of Community Education
Administration
231-832-5548 Extension 4012
Christine Mund
Board of Education Secretary
Julie Patteen
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Diana Rich
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Linda Schuelke
Payroll Benefits
Central Office
231-832-2201 Extension 1003
Stefanie Shoemaker
High School Assistant Principal
Administration
231-832-2224 Extension 2001
Michael Sweet
Superintendent
Central Office
231-832-2201 Extension 1000
Richard Westin
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
David Williams
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
Beth Windquist
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Greg Windquist
Maintenance Technician
231-832-4232