Adam Kurtinatis
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Amanda Biggs
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Ayla Lockhart
Director of Special Education
Administration
231-832-2201 Extension 3004
Beth Windquist
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Bird Lutjens
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Brittany Kosmalski
Accounts Payable
Central Office
231-832-2201Extension 1004
Chad Marshall
Computer Technician
Technology
231-832-6174 Extension 3014
Christine Mund
Board of Education Secretary
Dave Carlson
Principal
Administration
231-832-6174 Extension 3000
Dave Dagen
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
David Williams
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
Dawn Higley
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
DeAnna Goodman
G.T. Norman Principal
Administration
231-832-5548 4000
Derrick Bookwalter
Board of Education Vice President
Diana Rich
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Greg Windquist
Maintenance Technician
231-832-4232
Heather Battle
Executive Secretary
Central Office
231-832-2201Extension 1001
Jacqueline Gray
District Buisness Manager
Central Office
231-832-2201Extension 1002
Jamie Eichenberg
Board of Education President
John Hinken
Transportation Director
231-832-4232 Extension 5001
Julie Patteen
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Karen Lindstrom
Resource Office
231-832-6174 Extension 3008
Kori Knudson
G.T. Norman Assistant Principal
Administration
231-832-5548 Extension 4001
Kris Griffin
Interim Athletic Director
Administration
231-832-6174 Extension 3019
Linda Schuelke
Payroll Benefits
Central Office
231-832-2201 Extension 1003
Lorrie McDanield
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Matt Hudson
High School Principal
Administration
231-832-2224 Extension 2000
Michael Sweet
Superintendent
Central Office
231-832-2201 Extension 1000
Nicole Quinn
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
Paul Lewis
Board of Education Trustee
Richard Westin
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Robert Longberry
Maintenance Technician
231-832-4232
Robert Breedlove
Director of Technology
Administration
231-832-2201 Extension 3005
Ryan Douglas
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Shannon Bush
Dispatcher
231-832-4232 Extension 5003
Sherry Franklin
Board of Education Trustee
Stefanie Shoemaker
High School Assistant Principal
Administration
231-832-2224 Extension 2001
Steve Lawrence
Director of Facilities and Operations
Maintenance
231-832-4232 Extension 5000
Susie Miller
Director of Community Education
Administration
231-832-5548 Extension 4012
Tricia Connell
Director of Food Service
Administration
231-832-2501 Extension 2010
Violet Baker
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232