Skip to content
Reed City Area Public Schools - Leading the Pack
Explore
Explore
Schools
Translate
Translate
Search
About the District
Show submenu for About the District
About the District
About Reed City
Alumni
Annual Education Report
Board of Education
Business Office Forms
Calendar (Printable)
Contact Us
Employment Opportunities
RCAPS District 2022-2024 RtL & CS Plan
Requests for Proposal
Safety Drills
Staff Directory
Strategic Plan
Athletics
Show submenu for Athletics
Athletics
About RC Athletics
RCHS Athletics
RCMS Athletics
Athletics Universal Calendar
RCHS Gym Calendar
RCMS Gym Calendar
G.T. Norman Gym Calendar
FinalForms Online Athletics Forms
Athletics Forms
Facilities Use Form
Departments
Show submenu for Departments
Departments
Business Office
Community Education
Food Service
Health and Wellness
Maintenance & Operations
Special Education
Technology
Transportation
For Families
Show submenu for For Families
For Families
Calendar (Printable)
Child and Adolescent Health Center
Counseling
Facilities Use Form
ICHAT
School of Choice
Skyward (Grades, Attendance)
Registration & Enrollment
Transcript Request (Parchment)
Work Permit 16-17 Years of Age
Work Permit Under 16
For Staff
Show submenu for For Staff
For Staff
4110-F-1 Reimbursement Form - Fillable
Absence Request
A/R
Clever
Ed Plan
Entry Screener
FMX - Facility Scheduling
Maintenance Ticket
Calendar (Printable)
RCAPS Employee Handbook
Red Rover
Skyward
Pivot
Staff Email
Staff Forms
Staff Menu
Special Education Request
Technology Helpdesk
More
Show submenu for
Explore
Show submenu for Explore
Live Feed
Staff
News
Events
Documents
About the District
Show submenu for About the District
About Reed City
Alumni
Annual Education Report
Board of Education
Business Office Forms
Calendar (Printable)
Contact Us
Employment Opportunities
RCAPS District 2022-2024 RtL & CS Plan
Requests for Proposal
Safety Drills
Staff Directory
Strategic Plan
Athletics
Show submenu for Athletics
About RC Athletics
RCHS Athletics
RCMS Athletics
Athletics Universal Calendar
RCHS Gym Calendar
RCMS Gym Calendar
G.T. Norman Gym Calendar
FinalForms Online Athletics Forms
Athletics Forms
Facilities Use Form
Departments
Show submenu for Departments
Business Office
Community Education
Food Service
Health and Wellness
Maintenance & Operations
Special Education
Technology
Transportation
For Families
Show submenu for For Families
Calendar (Printable)
Child and Adolescent Health Center
Counseling
Facilities Use Form
ICHAT
School of Choice
Skyward (Grades, Attendance)
Registration & Enrollment
Transcript Request (Parchment)
Work Permit 16-17 Years of Age
Work Permit Under 16
For Staff
Show submenu for For Staff
4110-F-1 Reimbursement Form - Fillable
Absence Request
A/R
Clever
Ed Plan
Entry Screener
FMX - Facility Scheduling
Maintenance Ticket
Calendar (Printable)
RCAPS Employee Handbook
Red Rover
Skyward
Pivot
Staff Email
Staff Forms
Staff Menu
Special Education Request
Technology Helpdesk
Reed City Area Public Schools
Staff
Search
Use the search field above to filter by staff name.
Select Departments
Natasha Bancroft
Social Emotional Wellness Coach
Administration
231-832-5548 Extension 4026
Send Message
to Natasha Bancroft
Daniel Battle
Director of Facilities and Operations
Maintenance
231-832-4232
Send Message
to Daniel Battle
Stephanie Boyce
Executive Assistant
Central Office
231-832-2201 Ext 1001
Send Message
to Stephanie Boyce
Samantha Beilfuss
Athletics Secretary
Athletics
231-832-2224
Send Message
to Samantha Beilfuss
Stephanie Bellinger
Transportation
Transportation
231-832-4232
Send Message
to Stephanie Bellinger
Danielle Breedlove
G.T. Norman Principal
Administration
231-832-5548 ext 4000
Send Message
to Danielle Breedlove
Robert Breedlove
Director of Technology
Administration
231-832-2201 Extension 3005
Send Message
to Robert Breedlove
Dave Carlson
High School Principal/Director of Curriculum and Instruction
Administration
231-832-2224 Extension 2000
Send Message
to Dave Carlson
Tricia Connell
Director of Food Service
Administration
231-832-2501 Ext 2010
Send Message
to Tricia Connell
Rodnie Cook
Payroll Specialist
Central Office
231-832-2201
Send Message
to Rodnie Cook
Heidie Decker-Thomas
Board of Education Trustee
Board of Education
Send Message
to Heidie Decker-Thomas
Jamie Eichenberg
Board of Education President
Send Message
to Jamie Eichenberg
Sherry Franklin
Board of Education Trustee
Send Message
to Sherry Franklin
Kris Griffin
Special Education and Student Services Coordinator
Administration
Send Message
to Kris Griffin
Ryan Hansen
Athletic Director
Athletics
231-832-2224 Ext 2008
Send Message
to Ryan Hansen
John Hinken
Fleet Manager
231-832-4232 Extension 5001
Send Message
to John Hinken
Bird Lutjens
Bus Driver
Transportation
231-832-4232
Send Message
to Bird Lutjens
Susie Miller
Director of Community Education
Administration
231-832-5548 Extension 4012
Send Message
to Susie Miller
Tina Mills
Business Manager
Central Office
231-231-2201 Extension 1002
Send Message
to Tina Mills
Christine Mund
Board of Education Vice President
Send Message
to Christine Mund
Previous Page
1
2
Next Page
Jump to Page